DogstarRadioMain Page | About | Help | FAQ | Special pages | Log in

Printable version | Disclaimers | Privacy policy | Latest revision

Channel 118-Weekly Schedule

(Difference between revisions)


Revision as of 20:22, 23 April 2006

Contents

Monday

Start End Program Replay
0:00 0:30 Suspense No
0:30 1:00 Richard Diamond, Private Detective No
1:00 1:30 Jack Benny No
1:30 2:00 Whistler No
2:00 2:30 The Ultimate Gunsmoke No
2:30 3:00 Great Gildersleeve No
3:00 3:30 Gangbusters No
3:30 4:00 Spotlight No
4:00 4:30 Suspense No
4:30 5:00 Jack Benny No
5:00 5:30 The Ultimate Gunsmoke No
5:30 6:00 Shadow No
6:00 6:30 Suspense No
6:30 7:00 Nick Carter, Master Detective No
7:00 7:30 Jack Benny No
7:30 8:00 Escape No
8:00 8:30 Have Gun, Will Travel No
8:30 9:00 Abbott & Costello show No
9:00 9:30 Crime Classics No
9:30 10:00 Spotlight No
10:00 10:30 Suspense No
10:30 11:00 Fred Allen Show No
11:00 11:30 Tales of Texas Rangers No
11:30 12:00 Philip Marlowe No
12:00 12:30 We Hold These Truths No
12:30 13:00 Abbott & Costello Show No
13:00 13:30 Broadway is My Beat No
13:30 14:00 Escape No
14:00 14:30 Suspense No
14:30 15:00 Nick Carter, Master Detective No
15:00 15:30 Jack Benny No
15:30 16:00 Escape No
16:00 16:30 Have Gun, Will Travel No
16:30 17:00 Abbott & Costello show No
17:00 17:30 Crime Classics No
17:30 18:00 Spotlight No
18:00 18:30 Suspense No
18:30 19:00 Fred Allen Show No
19:00 19:30 Tales of Texas Rangers No
19:30 20:00 Philip Marlowe No
20:00 20:30 We Hold These Truths No
20:30 21:00 Abbott & Costello Show No
21:00 21:30 Broadway is My Beat No
21:30 22:00 Escape No
22:00 22:30 Suspense No
22:30 23:00 Nick Carter, Master Detective No
23:00 23:30 Jack Benny No
23:30 0:00 Escape No

Tuesday

Start End Program Replay
0:00 0:30 Have Gun, Will Travel No
0:30 1:00 Abbott & Costello show No
1:00 1:30 Crime Classics No
1:30 2:00 Spotlight No
2:00 2:30 Suspense No
2:30 3:00 Fred Allen Show No
3:00 3:30 Tales of Texas Rangers No
3:30 4:00 Philip Marlowe No
4:00 4:30 We Hold These Truths No
4:30 5:00 Abbott & Costello Show No
5:00 5:30 Broadway is My Beat No
5:30 6:00 Escape No
6:00 6:30 Dimension X No
6:30 7:00 This is Your FBI No
7:00 7:30 Fibber McGee & Molly No
7:30 8:00 Rocky Jordan No
8:00 8:30 Have Gun, Will Travel No
8:30 9:00 Jack Benny No
9:00 9:30 Boston Blackie No
9:30 10:00 Spotlight No
10:00 10:30 X-Minus One No
10:30 11:00 Our Miss Brooks No
11:00 11:30 Tales of Texas Rangers No
11:30 12:00 Richard Diamond, Private Detective No
12:00 12:30 We Hold these Truths No
12:30 13:00 Command Performance No
13:00 13:30 Casey, Crime Photographer No
13:30 14:00 Rocky Jordan No
14:00 14:30 Dimension X No
14:30 15:00 This is Your FBI No
15:00 15:30 Fibber McGee & Molly No
15:30 16:00 Rocky Jordan No
16:00 16:30 Have Gun, Will Travel No
16:30 17:00 Jack Benny No
17:00 17:30 Boston Blackie No
17:30 18:00 Spotlight No
18:00 18:30 X-Minus One No
18:30 19:00 Our Miss Brooks No
19:00 19:30 Tales of Texas Rangers No
19:30 20:00 Richard Diamond, Private Detective No
20:00 20:30 We Hold these Truths No
20:30 21:00 Command Performance No
21:00 21:30 Casey, Crime Photographer No
21:30 22:00 Rocky Jordan No
22:00 22:30 Dimension X No
22:30 23:00 This is Your FBI No
23:00 23:30 Fibber McGee & Molly No
23:30 0:00 Rocky Jordan No

Wednesday

Start End Program Replay
0:00 0:30 Have Gun, Will Travel No
0:30 1:00 Jack Benny No
1:00 1:30 Boston Blackie No
1:30 2:00 Spotlight No
2:00 2:30 X-Minus One No
2:30 3:00 Our Miss Brooks No
3:00 3:30 Tales of Texas Rangers No
3:30 4:00 Richard Diamond, Private Detective No
4:00 4:30 We Hold these Truths No
4:30 5:00 Command Performance No
5:00 5:30 Casey, Crime Photographer No
5:30 6:00 Rocky Jordan No
6:00 6:30 Suspense No
6:30 7:00 Richard Diamond, Private Detective No
7:00 7:30 Jack Benny No
7:30 8:00 Whistler No
8:00 8:30 The Ultimate Gunsmoke No
8:30 9:00 Great Gildersleeve No
9:00 9:30 Gangbusters No
9:30 10:00 Spotlight No
10:00 10:30 Suspense No
10:30 11:00 Jack Benny No
11:00 11:30 The Ultimate Gunsmoke No
11:30 12:00 Shadow No
12:00 12:30 Lux Radio Theater No
12:30 13:00 The Aldrich Family No
13:00 13:30 Shadow No
13:30 14:00 Green Hornet No
14:00 14:30 Suspense No
14:30 15:00 Richard Diamond, Private Detective No
15:00 15:30 Jack Benny No
15:30 16:00 Whistler No
16:00 16:30 The Ultimate Gunsmoke No
16:30 17:00 Great Gildersleeve No
17:00 17:30 Gangbusters No
17:30 18:00 Spotlight No
18:00 18:30 Suspense No
18:30 19:00 Jack Benny No
19:00 19:30 The Ultimate Gunsmoke No
19:30 20:00 Shadow No
20:00 20:30 Lux Radio Theater No
20:30 21:00 The Aldrich Family No
21:00 21:30 Shadow No
21:30 22:00 Green Hornet No
22:00 22:30 Suspense No
22:30 23:00 Richard Diamond, Private Detective No
23:00 23:30 Jack Benny No
23:30 0:00 Whistler No

Thursday

Start End Program Replay
0:00 0:30 The Ultimate Gunsmoke No
0:30 1:00 Great Gildersleeve No
1:00 1:30 Gangbusters No
1:30 2:00 Spotlight No
2:00 2:30 Suspense No
2:30 3:00 Jack Benny No
3:00 3:30 The Ultimate Gunsmoke No
3:30 4:00 Shadow No
4:00 4:30 Lux Radio Theater No
4:30 5:00 The Aldrich Family No
5:00 5:30 Shadow No
5:30 6:00 Green Hornet No
6:00 6:30 Dimension X No
6:30 7:00 Dragnet No
7:00 7:30 Edgar Begen and Charlie McCarthy Show No
7:30 8:00 Green Hornet No
8:00 8:30 Greatest Westerns No
8:30 9:00 Jack Benny No
9:00 9:30 Dragnet No
9:30 10:00 Spotlight No
10:00 10:30 X-Minus One No
10:30 11:00 Edgar Bergen and Charlie McCarthy Show No
11:00 11:30 Frontier Gentleman No
11:30 12:00 Shadow No
12:00 12:30 Lux Radio Theatre No
12:30 13:00 Burns & Allen No
13:00 13:30 Richard Diamond, Private Detective No
13:30 14:00 Escape No
14:00 14:30 Dimension X No
14:30 15:00 Dragnet No
15:00 15:30 Edgar Begen and Charlie McCarthy Show No
15:30 16:00 Green Hornet No
16:00 16:30 Greatest Westerns No
16:30 17:00 Jack Benny No
17:00 17:30 Dragnet No
17:30 18:00 Spotlight No
18:00 18:30 X-Minus One No
18:30 19:00 Edgar Bergen and Charlie McCarthy Show No
19:00 19:30 Frontier Gentleman No
19:30 20:00 Shadow No
20:00 20:30 Lux Radio Theatre No
20:30 21:00 Burns & Allen No
21:00 21:30 Richard Diamond, Private Detective No
21:30 22:00 Escape No
22:00 22:30 Dimension X No
22:30 23:00 Dragnet No
23:00 23:30 Edgar Begen and Charlie McCarthy Show No
23:30 0:00 Green Hornet No

Friday

Start End Program Replay
0:00 0:30 Greatest Westerns No
0:30 1:00 Jack Benny No
1:00 1:30 Dragnet No
1:30 2:00 Spotlight No
2:00 2:30 X-Minus One No
2:30 3:00 Edgar Bergen and Charlie McCarthy Show No
3:00 3:30 Frontier Gentleman No
3:30 4:00 Shadow No
4:00 4:30 Lux Radio Theatre No
4:30 5:00 Burns & Allen No
5:00 5:30 Richard Diamond, Private Detective No
5:30 6:00 Escape No
6:00 6:30 Suspense No
6:30 7:00 Nick Carter, Master Detective No
7:00 7:30 Fibber McGee & Molly No
7:30 8:00 Whistler No
8:00 8:30 Gunsmoke No
8:30 9:00 Duffy's Tavern No
9:00 9:30 This is Your FBI No
9:30 10:00 Spotlight No
10:00 10:30 Suspense No
10:30 11:00 Jack Benny No
11:00 11:30 Lone Ranger No
11:30 12:00 Richard Diamond, Private Detective No
12:00 12:30 On a Note of Triumph No
12:30 13:00 Jack Benny Program No
13:00 13:30 Boston Blackie No
13:30 14:00 Whistler No
14:00 14:30 Suspense No
14:30 15:00 Nick Carter, Master Detective No
15:00 15:30 Fibber McGee & Molly No
15:30 16:00 Whistler No
16:00 16:30 Gunsmoke No
16:30 17:00 Duffy's Tavern No
17:00 17:30 This is Your FBI No
17:30 18:00 Spotlight No
18:00 18:30 Suspense No
18:30 19:00 Jack Benny No
19:00 19:30 Lone Ranger No
19:30 20:00 Richard Diamond, Private Detective No
20:00 20:30 On a Note of Triumph No
20:30 21:00 Jack Benny Program No
21:00 21:30 Boston Blackie No
21:30 22:00 Whistler No
22:00 22:30 Suspense No
22:30 23:00 Nick Carter, Master Detective No
23:00 23:30 Fibber McGee & Molly No
23:30 0:00 Whistler No

Saturday

Start End Program Replay
0:00 0:30 Gunsmoke No
0:30 1:00 Duffy's Tavern No
1:00 1:30 This is Your FBI No
1:30 2:00 Spotlight No
2:00 2:30 Suspense No
2:30 3:00 Jack Benny No
3:00 3:30 Lone Ranger No
3:30 4:00 Richard Diamond, Private Detective No
4:00 4:30 On a Note of Triumph No
4:30 5:00 Jack Benny Program No
5:00 5:30 Boston Blackie No
5:30 6:00 Whistler No
6:00 6:30 Dimension X No
6:30 7:00 This is Your FBI No
7:00 7:30 Fibber McGee & Molly No
7:30 8:00 Rocky Jordan No
8:00 8:30 Have Gun, Will Travel No
8:30 9:00 Jack Benny No
9:00 9:30 Boston Blackie No
9:30 10:00 Spotlight No
10:00 10:30 X-Minus One No
10:30 11:00 Our Miss Brooks No
11:00 11:30 Tales of Texas Rangers No
11:30 12:00 Richard Diamond, Private Detective No
12:00 12:30 We Hold these Truths No
12:30 13:00 Command Performance No
13:00 13:30 Casey, Crime Photographer No
13:30 14:00 Rocky Jordan No
14:00 14:30 Dimension X No
14:30 15:00 This is Your FBI No
15:00 15:30 Fibber McGee & Molly No
15:30 16:00 Rocky Jordan No
16:00 16:30 Have Gun, Will Travel No
16:30 17:00 Jack Benny No
17:00 17:30 Boston Blackie No
17:30 18:00 Spotlight No
18:00 18:30 X-Minus One No
18:30 19:00 Our Miss Brooks No
19:00 19:30 Tales of Texas Rangers No
19:30 20:00 Richard Diamond, Private Detective No
20:00 20:30 We Hold these Truths No
20:30 21:00 Command Performance No
21:00 21:30 Casey, Crime Photographer No
21:30 22:00 Rocky Jordan No
22:00 23:00 Twilight Zone No
23:00 23:30 Dimension X No
23:30 0:00 This is Your FBI No

Sunday

Start End Program Replay
0:00 0:30 Fibber McGee & Molly No
0:30 1:00 Rocky Jordan No
1:00 1:30 Have Gun, Will Travel No
1:30 2:00 Jack Benny No
2:00 2:30 Boston Blackie No
2:30 3:00 Spotlight No
3:00 3:30 X-Minus One No
3:30 4:00 Our Miss Brooks No
4:00 4:30 Tales of Texas Rangers No
4:30 5:00 Richard Diamond, Private Detective No
5:00 5:30 We Hold these Truths No
5:30 6:00 Command Performance No
6:00 6:30 Casey, Crime Photographer No
6:30 7:00 Rocky Jordan No
7:00 7:30 Suspense No
7:30 8:00 Richard Diamond, Private Detective No
8:00 8:30 Jack Benny No
8:30 9:00 Whistler No
9:00 9:30 The Ultimate Gunsmoke No
9:30 10:00 Great Gildersleeve No
10:00 10:30 Gangbusters No
10:30 11:00 Spotlight No
11:00 11:30 Suspense No
11:30 12:00 Jack Benny No
12:00 12:30 The Ultimate Gunsmoke No
12:30 13:00 Shadow No
13:00 13:30 Lux Radio Theater No
13:30 14:00 The Aldrich Family No
14:00 14:30 Shadow No
14:30 15:00 Green Hornet No
15:00 15:30 Suspense No
15:30 16:00 Richard Diamond, Private Detective No
16:00 16:30 Jack Benny No
16:30 17:00 Whistler No
17:00 17:30 The Ultimate Gunsmoke No
17:30 18:00 Great Gildersleeve No
18:00 18:30 Gangbusters No
18:30 19:00 Spotlight No
19:00 19:30 Suspense No
19:30 20:00 Jack Benny No
20:00 20:30 The Ultimate Gunsmoke No
20:30 21:00 Shadow No
21:00 21:30 Lux Radio Theater No
21:30 22:00 The Aldrich Family No
22:00 22:30 Shadow No
22:30 23:00 Green Hornet No
23:00 0:00 Twilight Zone No

Find

Browse
DogstarRadio.com
Full Schedule
Channel Schedules
Sirius Wiki
Recent changes
Random page
Help
My pages
Log in / create account
Special pages
New pages
File list
Statistics
More...